Korean Journal of Acupuncture

Table. 7.

Table. 7.

Cluster of Authors, Average Publication Year, and Average Citations

OccurrenceAvg. pub. yearAvg. citations
Cluster115.42013.69.0
Cluster217.32011.832.5
Cluster315.42014.311.4
Cluster418.12015.98.3
Cluster515.02013.412.6
Cluster614.72015.214.7
Korean J Acupunct 2019;36:281-91 https://doi.org/10.14406/acu.2019.030
© 2019 Korean J Acupunct